showdegol
CHI Cubs 0X2 NY Yankees | 07/09/24 15:20 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
BAL Orioles 1X7 TB Rays | 07/09/24 17:05 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
OAK Athletics 1X2 DET Tigers | 07/09/24 17:07 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
NY Mets 4X0 CIN Reds | 07/09/24 17:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
MIA Marlins 9X5 PHI Phillies | 07/09/24 17:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
HOU Astros 11X5 ARI Diamondbacks | 07/09/24 17:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
TEX Rangers 6X4 LA Angels | 07/09/24 20:05 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
MIL Brewers 5X2 COL Rockies | 07/09/24 20:10 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
KC Royals 4X2 MIN Twins | 07/09/24 20:15 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
BOS Red Sox 7X5 CHI White Sox | 07/09/24 20:15 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
STL Cardinals 2X0 SEA Mariners | 07/09/24 20:15 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Equador - Feminino 68X61 Bolivia - Feminino | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Chile - Feminino 72X65 Paraguai - Feminino | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Venezuela - Feminino 62X68 Colombia - Feminino | 07/09/24 18:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Argentina - Feminino 84X76 Brasil - Feminino | 07/09/24 21:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
PSG Handball 36X33 USAM Nimes | 07/09/24 15:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
SL Benfica 24X27 FC Porto | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Associacao Atletica de Aguas Santas 35X26 AA Avanca | 07/09/24 14:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Jessica Pegula 0X2 Aryna Sabalenka | 07/09/24 16:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Timea Babos 0X2 Olivia Gadecki | 07/09/24 12:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Aleksandra Krunic 2X1 Kayla Day | 07/09/24 12:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Rebecca Marino 2X0 Valeriya Strakhova | 07/09/24 14:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Dimitra Pavlou 0X2 Elizabeth Mandlik | 07/09/24 14:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Sachia Vickery 2X1 Eudice Chong | 07/09/24 14:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Valeria Savinykh 0X2 Lucrezia Stefanini | 07/09/24 15:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Emiliana Arango 0X2 Ena Shibahara | 07/09/24 15:30 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
Fanny Stollar 0X2 Alexandra Eala | 07/09/24 17:00 | 1st: - | 2st: - |
RB Leipzig Sub19 3X0 Hallescher FC Sub19 | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
FSV Hollenbach 1X0 FV Ravensburg | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
VfR Aalen 2X3 VfR Mannheim | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-2 |
BTS Neustadt 5X1 SV Hemelingen | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
VfB Lubeck II 0X5 TSV Nordmark Satrup | 07/09/24 09:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-3 |
TuS Dassendorf 3X1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 07/09/24 08:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 5X3 TSV Buchholz 08 | 07/09/24 08:00 | 1st: 2-2 | 2st: 3-1 |
Altona 93 4X0 Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 4-0 |
Victoria Hamburg 3X3 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 2-1 |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2X1 Ansbach | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
DJK Vilzing 0X0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Wurzburger Kickers 0X4 SpVgg Bayreuth | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-3 |
Greuther Furth II 0X3 FV Illertissen | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
Eintracht Bamberg 0X2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Holstein Kiel II 1X2 Phoenix Luebeck | 07/09/24 08:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 3X0 FC Teutonia 05 | 07/09/24 08:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Hamburgo II 1X2 BSV Kickers Emden | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
SV Todesfelde 0X0 VfB Oldenburg | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
SSV Jeddeloh 3X2 Vfb Lubeck | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte 1X4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-3 |
SC Freiburg II 1X5 TSG Hoffenheim II | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-4 | 2st: 1-1 |
Stuttgarter Kickers 5X1 TSV Steinbach | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 3-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
SG Barockstadt 1X1 FSV Frankfurt | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Bahlinger SC 1X3 SGV Freiberg | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
FC 08 Homburg 6X0 FC 08 Villingen | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 4-0 |
KSV Hessen Kassel 1X4 FC Astoria Walldorf | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-2 |
Nueva Chicago 2X1 CA Aldosivi | 07/09/24 14:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
CA Guemes 4X0 Deportivo Maipu | 07/09/24 15:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Agropecuario 2X0 Chacarita Juniors | 07/09/24 15:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Almagro 0X0 CA Atlanta | 07/09/24 15:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
San Martin de San Juan 0X0 Arsenal de Sarandi | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Temperley 1X0 Colon | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
CA Chaco For Ever 0X1 Desportivo Madryn | 07/09/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Tristan Suarez 2X2 Talleres Remedios | 07/09/24 19:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Moreton City Excelsior 0X1 Lions FC | 07/09/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
South Melbourne 0X1 Oakleigh Cannons | 07/09/24 05:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
SVG Reichenau 2X0 SC Rothis | 07/09/24 09:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
FC Lauterach 0X1 FC Kitzbuhel | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
SV Wals-Gruenau 0X1 SK Bischofshofen | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Hohenems 4X0 FC Kufstein | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
SV Kuchl 0X3 SV Austria Salzburg | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
Ituano 3X2 Mirassol | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Brusque 0X1 Santos | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Avai 0X2 Sport Recife | 07/09/24 19:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Athletic Club MG 0X0 Ypiranga RS | 07/09/24 17:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Ferroviaria 3X2 Londrina | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X1 Marek Dupnitsa | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 2X1 Botev Plovdiv II | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Dunav Ruse 0X0 Strumska Slava | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 2X0 Minyor Pernik | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Sportist Svoge 0X3 Yantra Gabrovo | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
FK Fratria 1X2 Montana 1921 | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Spartak Pleven 1X0 Nesebar | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1X0 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 07/09/24 12:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Forge FC 2X1 Cavalry FC | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Al-Shahaniya SC 3X3 Qatar SC Doha | 07/09/24 12:30 | 1st: 3-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Al-Ahli Doha 0X2 Al Duhail | 07/09/24 14:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Al-Rayyan SC 3X0 Al-Arabi Doha | 07/09/24 14:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Barnechea 1X1 San Marcos De Arica | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
San Luis Quillota 0X0 Santiago Wanderers | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
La Serena 2X0 Deportes Limache | 07/09/24 21:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Heilongjiang Ice City 0X1 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 07/09/24 08:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Yunnan Yukun 0X0 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 07/09/24 08:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Jiangxi Lushan 1X1 Liaoning Iron Man | 07/09/24 08:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Patriotas FC 2X0 Envigado FC | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
America de Cali 1X0 Jaguares de Cordoba | 07/09/24 18:10 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Deportes Tolima 1X1 Deportivo Cali | 07/09/24 20:20 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Bermuda 2X3 Republica Dominicana | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
Ilhas Turcas e Caicos 0X4 Belize | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-2 |
Dominica 2X1 Antigua e Barbuda | 07/09/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Bahamas 2X3 Barbados | 07/09/24 17:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
Ilhas Caimao 1X4 Sao Cristovao e Nevis | 07/09/24 17:30 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 1-1 |
Magallanes 3X0 Colo-Colo | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 3-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Bijelo Brdo 0X2 Opatija | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
NK Jarun 3X1 NK Dubrava Zagreb | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
Orijent 2X0 NK Dugopolje | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
NK Rudes 2X1 NK Croatia Zmijavci | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Bjelovar 3X2 Hrvace | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
NK Marsonia 1909 2X1 Radnik Krizevci | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
NK Solin 3X0 Kustosija | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
NK Uljanik 2X1 NK Grobnican | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
NK Jadran Porec 1X2 Mladost Zdralovi | 07/09/24 12:15 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
EUA 1X2 Canada | 07/09/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
9 de Octubre FC 1X0 Leones Del Norte | 07/09/24 17:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Guayaquil City 3X1 Delfin SC | 07/09/24 21:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Stranraer 1X5 Annan Athletic | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-3 | 2st: 0-2 |
East Fife 0X2 Dunfermline | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Inverness CT 3X0 Stirling | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
East Kilbride 3X2 Cove Rangers | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Peterhead 1X0 Dumbarton | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Kelty Hearts FC 3X1 Elgin | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Partick 1X3 Alloa | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-3 |
Spartans FC 0X2 Livingston | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Arbroath 3X0 Montrose | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Cowdenbeath 0X1 Morton | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Stenhousemuir 1X1 Falkirk | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Queen of South 0X3 Airdrieonians | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Madrid CFF - Feminino 2X1 Costa Adeje Tenerife - Feminino | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Eibar - Feminino 2X0 Real Betis - Feminino | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Sevilha - Feminino 3X2 Real Sociedad - Feminino | 07/09/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-2 |
Granada 1X1 Deportivo La Coruna | 07/09/24 11:15 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Huesca 0X1 Burgos | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Sporting Gijon 3X1 Real Oviedo | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Cordoba 0X0 Malaga | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Columbus Crew 0X4 Seattle Sounders FC | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-3 |
New England Revolution 2X2 St Louis City SC | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
New York Red Bulls 1X1 Sporting Kansas City | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Hartford Athletic 0X0 Indy Eleven | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2X0 Rhode Island FC | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
North Carolina FC 5X0 Oakland Roots | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 4-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Charleston Battery 2X1 Sacramento Republic | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
One Knoxville SC 1X1 Charlotte Independence | 07/09/24 17:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Chattanooga Red Wolves 1X3 Forward Madison FC | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Union Omaha 3X1 Greenville Triumph SC | 07/09/24 21:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Dunajska Streda 4X1 Gyor Eto FC | 07/09/24 06:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Motor Lublin 2X0 Pogon Siedlce | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Slask Wroclaw 2X2 GKS Tychy | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Coreia do Sul Sub20 - Feminino 1X0 Alemanha Sub20 - Feminino | 07/09/24 17:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Venezuela Sub20 - Feminino 0X4 Nigeria Sub20 - Feminino | 07/09/24 17:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 0-1 |
Marrocos Sub20 - Feminino 0X2 Espanha Sub20 - Feminino | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
EUA Sub20 - Feminino 7X0 Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 4-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Reipas 2X2 Kiffen | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
HJS 1X2 Tampere Utd | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
FC Inter II 2X2 VJS Vantaa | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
FC Ilves II 4X1 FC Honka | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
GBK 1X5 SJK Akatemia II | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-3 |
JBK 3X2 Narpes Kraft | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Kuopion Elo 1919 3X5 TP-47 | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 2-3 | 2st: 1-2 |
JPS 2X1 OTP | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
JS Hercules 4X2 OPS Oulu | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Coventry Sphinx 0X2 Sporting Khalsa | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Sheffield FC 0X1 Loughborough Students | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Stocksbridge P S 3X0 Widnes | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Barnsley 2X1 Bristol Rovers | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Charlton 1X1 Rotherham | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Wrexham 3X0 Shrewsbury | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Barrow 1X1 Swindon | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Bradford 2X1 Carlisle | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Cheltenham 1X0 Harrogate Town | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Chesterfield 2X1 Grimsby | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Colchester 1X1 Bromley | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Crewe 1X0 Morecambe | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Doncaster 1X0 Gillingham | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Milton Keynes Dons 1X0 Walsall | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Newport County 1X4 Port Vale | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 0-2 |
Notts County 2X0 Accrington Stanley | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
AFC Fylde 3X4 Yeovil | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-4 |
Altrincham 4X0 Ebbsfleet United | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Braintree Town 0X0 Woking | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Eastleigh 1X0 Tamworth | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Gateshead 2X0 Barnet | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Hartlepool 0X0 Halifax | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Maidenhead Utd 1X1 Dag & Red | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Oldham 1X1 Southend | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Solihull Moors 0X1 Forest Green | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Sutton Utd 0X3 Boston Utd | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Wealdstone 0X2 York | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Aldershot 0X2 Rochdale | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Islandia Sub19 0X1 Qatar Sub19 | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Italia Sub19 2X1 Alemanha Sub19 | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Belgica Sub19 0X3 Austria Sub19 | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-3 | 2st: 0-0 |
Chipre Sub19 0X2 Moldavia Sub19 | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Servia Sub19 1X2 Montenegro Sub19 | 07/09/24 11:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Portugal Sub19 4X0 Hungria Sub19 | 07/09/24 11:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Croacia Sub19 1X1 Inglaterra Sub19 | 07/09/24 11:45 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Eslovenia Sub19 1X2 Polonia Sub19 | 07/09/24 12:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Ards 0X1 Dundela | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
HW Welders 2X1 Annagh United | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Carrick Rangers 0X1 Portadown | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Dungannon Swifts 1X0 Glentoran | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Glenavon 2X2 Loughgall | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-2 |
Larne 0X1 Ballymena Utd | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Njardvik 0X0 Keflavik | 07/09/24 13:15 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Renate Sub19 3X1 Cittadella Sub19 | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Pro Patria 0X0 AC Feralpisalo | 07/09/24 11:15 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Lecco 1X1 Lumezzane | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
ASD Alcione 0X1 Renate | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Atalanta Sub23 1X1 Trento | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
US Pergolettese 2X2 Clodiense | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 2-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Virtus Verona 1X0 Novara | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
AlbinoLeffe 1X1 Vicenza | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Gubbio 0X0 Ternana | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
ASD Pineto Calcio 3X1 Arezzo | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Rimini 0X1 Pescara | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
AZ Picerno ASD 0X0 Casertana | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Juventus Sub23 1X3 Catania | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-2 |
ACR Messina 4X1 Taranto | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 3-0 |
Crotone 1X2 Trapani | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
SS Turris Calcio 2X0 US Latina Calcio | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
AC Bra 1X1 Asti | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Shimizu S-Pulse 1X1 V-Varen Nagasaki | 07/09/24 06:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Thespa Gunma 0X0 Vegalta Sendai | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
JEF Utd Chiba 4X0 Mito Hollyhock | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Fujieda MYFC 1X0 Tochigi SC | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Renofa Yamaguchi 1X2 Tokushima Vortis | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Ehime FC 1X4 Yokohama FC | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-3 |
Oita 0X3 Montedio Yamagata | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Kagoshima United 1X3 Iwaki SC | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
Cancun FC 0X1 Leones Negros | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Unam Pumas - Feminino 4X2 Atlas FC - Feminino | 07/09/24 14:40 | 1st: 3-2 | 2st: 1-0 |
Toluca - Feminino 1X0 Puebla - Feminino | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Lysekloster 3X0 FK Jerv | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Orn Horten 2X0 Viking 2 | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Notodden 3X0 Kvik Halden FK | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Buckley Town 2X3 Airbus UK | 07/09/24 09:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 2-2 |
Caersws 0X1 Mold Alexandra FC | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Colwyn Bay 4X0 Penrhyncoch | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Guilsfield 1X1 Llandudno | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Holywell Town 2X1 CPD Bangor 1876 | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Prestatyn Town 6X2 Llay Miners Welfare | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 4-1 | 2st: 2-1 |
Afan Lido 2X2 Caerau Ely | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 1-1 |
Baglan Dragons 4X3 Cwmbran Celtic | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 3-1 |
Cambrian United 3X0 Taffs Well | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Goytre United 3X1 Carmarthen | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Newport City 1X0 Trefelin BGC | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Pontypridd Utd 1X1 Llantwit Major | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Bala Town 0X1 Cardiff Met Uni | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Connah's Quay 1X2 Barry Town | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Haverfordwest 0X1 The New Saints | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Newtown 1X0 Briton Ferry | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Penybont 2X0 Caernarfon | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Aberystwyth 0X2 Flint Town Utd | 07/09/24 13:15 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Rijnvogels 1X4 FC's Gravenzande | 07/09/24 09:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-4 |
TOGB 0X1 HSV Hoek | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Kozakken Boys 3X0 VV Gemert | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
VVSB 2X1 HV & CV Quick | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Veraguas United 0X1 Plaza Amador | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
FBC Melgar 3X0 Comerciantes Unidos | 07/09/24 17:15 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
FK Trayal Krusevac 1X3 Javor Ivanjica | 07/09/24 11:30 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-2 |
Sloven Ruma 1X1 FK Zemun | 07/09/24 11:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
FK Dubocica 0X3 FK Vozdovac | 07/09/24 11:30 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-1 |
Smederevo 2X0 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 07/09/24 14:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Boca Juniors 1X1 CA Talleres de Cordoba | 07/09/24 20:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Korinthos 0X0 Diagoras | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Olympiacos Volou 1X1 Panachaiki | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 1-0 |
Nigeria 3X0 Benim | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
Mauritania 1X0 Botsuana | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Camaroes 1X0 Namibia | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
UD Santarem 2X0 Sacavenense | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-0 |
AD Ovarense 1X1 SC Sao Joao de Ver | 07/09/24 10:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
AD Machico 3X0 Macedo Cavaleiros | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Rebordosa 3X0 CS Juventude Gaula | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 3-0 |
Ginasio Clube Figueirense 0X5 AD Sanjoanense | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-3 |
Guarda Desportiva 4X4 Estarreja | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 3-3 |
Lusitania Lourosa 2X1 Uniao de Lamas | 07/09/24 13:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-1 |
Academica 2X0 Benfica Castelo Branco | 07/09/24 16:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Deportivo Santani 0X1 Club Libertad | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
SC Poltava 1X0 FC Viktoriya Sumy | 07/09/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2X2 FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 2-2 |
Alemanha 5X0 Hungria | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 4-0 |
Paises Baixos 5X2 Bosnia e Herzegovina | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 3-1 |
Georgia 4X1 Republica Checa | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 3-1 |
Irlanda 0X2 Inglaterra | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-0 |
Ucrania 1X2 Albania | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 1-2 |
Grecia 3X0 Finlandia | 07/09/24 15:45 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
Ilhas Faroe 1X1 Macedonia do Norte | 07/09/24 10:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Armenia 4X1 Letonia | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 2-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Moldavia 2X0 Malta | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 2-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Dinamo-BGU - Feminino 3X2 Spartak Myjava - Feminino | 07/09/24 06:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 3-0 |
Brondby IF - Feminino 2X1 Kolos Kovalivka - Feminino | 07/09/24 07:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-1 |
Valerenga - Feminino 3X1 Farul Constanta - Feminino | 07/09/24 09:00 | 1st: 1-1 | 2st: 2-0 |
Ajax - Feminino 0X1 Fiorentina - Feminino | 07/09/24 11:00 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Ferencvarosi TC - Feminino 0X2 Vorskla Poltava - Feminino | 07/09/24 11:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Paris FC - Feminino 2X0 Sparta Praga - Feminino | 07/09/24 13:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 1-0 |
BIIk Kazygurt - Feminino 0X5 Galatasaray - Feminino | 07/09/24 14:00 | 1st: 0-2 | 2st: 0-3 |
Breidablik - Feminino 0X2 Sporting - Feminino | 07/09/24 14:00 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-1 |
Apollon Limassol - Feminino 2X3 ZNK Mura - Feminino | 07/09/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-2 | 2st: 1-1 |
Arsenal - Feminino 1X0 Rosenborg - Feminino | 07/09/24 15:30 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-0 |
Racing Club de Montevideo 0X1 Montevideo Wanderers | 07/09/24 12:30 | 1st: 0-1 | 2st: 0-0 |
Cerro 1X1 Defensor Sporting | 07/09/24 15:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
Miramar Misiones 1X2 Penarol | 07/09/24 18:00 | 1st: 1-0 | 2st: 0-2 |
Deportivo Maldonado 0X1 CA River Plate | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |
La Luz 0X1 Juventud De Las Piedras | 07/09/24 20:30 | 1st: 0-0 | 2st: 0-1 |